ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12767066
nr 1276 7066
Hans Walter Sundberg
(f. 1922)
Hans Walter Sundberg (b. 1922). Signerad H V Sundberg, dated -49. Oil on panel, 107x77 cm, skadad ram.
OIL PAINTING, Hans Walter Sundberg (f. 1922), Signerad H V Sundberg, daterad -49. Olja på pannå, 107x77 cm
Condition: skadad ram
SEK 100
Monday September 23 2019
at 18:09:44
23/9 14:58:11